A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register













You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 159 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Blumoogle
Real Name: Dewald van den Berg
Status: Likes it here

Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 12 February 2017 15:16
Re: Help me with American vs English
Last Visited: Mon, 13 February 2017 03:14
Gender:Male
Location: South Africa
Occupation: Sales Consultant
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 15, 1990
MSN Messenger:blumoogle2@hotmail.com
Show all messages by Blumoogle