A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register













You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 75 Messages (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by WestcliffWriter
Real Name: Matt
Status: Toe is in the water

Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 19 March 2016 01:26
Re: You only get to choose between Trump or Putin
Last Visited: Mon, 21 March 2016 20:52
Polls:1
Homepage: http://westcliffwriter.wix.com/story-site#!main/mainPage
Gender:Male
Location: United Kingdom
Occupation: Banker & Author
Interests: Writing to unwind, Horror movies to windup
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 05, 1981
Skype:westcliffwriter
Twitter:westcliffwriter
Show all messages by WestcliffWriter