A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register














You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by speedoboy12345
Real Name: Giuseppe
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Sun, 24 June 2018 23:35
Newbie here..
Last Visited: Thu, 09 August 2018 02:08
Location: Aus
Occupation: Transport worker
Interests: surfing , the beach
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 06, 1969
Show all messages by speedoboy12345