A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register













You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 13 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by andypaz
Real Name: adrian paz
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Wed, 30 August 2017 18:17
Re: A couple of T topics
Last Visited: Fri, 01 September 2017 17:15
E-mail: adpaz672@hotmail.es
Gender:Male
Location: buenos aires
Occupation: lawyer
Interests: everything
Biography: Old man. Had a very nice and good life together with now dead partner. Living in Buenos Aires, (AR) but travelling a lot all places. Spanish is my first languaje but I can also read english.IOMFATS is a very nice site to read gay love stories, free from too much sex and violence, thus I love it.
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 05, 1951
Show all messages by andypaz