A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register













You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rick
Real Name: Reickard Meisters
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Sat, 18 March 2017 18:23
Re: Black and White Boys
Last Visited: Sat, 29 April 2017 09:03
Gender:Male
Location: Essex
Occupation: Agriculture
Interests: Collecting Key Rings, erotic fiction
Biography: A bi guy, who likes to write erotic fiction and has enjoyed collecting things since small.
Date Of Birth: Mon, April 28, 1958
Show all messages by Rick