A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 21 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Al N.
Real Name: Allen Norris
Status: Getting started

Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 31 August 2021 01:39
Re: There are other views on being out
Last Visited: Mon, 20 September 2021 09:20
Gender:Male
Location: Idaho, USA
Occupation: Retired
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 03, 1950
Skype:anti.pathos
Show all messages by Al N.