A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rodney
Real Name: Rodney Morrison
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Wed, 03 October 2018 17:13
I'm tired of this, so I'm going home
Last Visited: Wed, 03 October 2018 17:14
Gender:Male
Location: Indiana
Occupation: Banker
Interests: Equality, Bicycling, Family, Friends
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1954
Twitter:imrfm55
Show all messages by Rodney