A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Maxster
Real Name: Don
Last Visited: Thu, 16 December 2021 03:07
Location: USA
Occupation: retired
Interests: Literature
Date Of Birth: Mon, September 01, 1947
Show all messages by Maxster