A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register













You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 16 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Andichan
Real Name: Andrew Foote
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Tue, 12 September 2017 09:32
Re: Fearless, by Cynus
Last Visited: Thu, 02 November 2017 12:13
E-mail: footea81@yahoo.co.uk
Homepage: http://www.nbisis.net
Gender:Male
Location: Hillmorton UK
Occupation: Retired Company Director
Interests: All things boat
Biography: I retired early due to ill health and now spend all my time on my narrow boat continuously cruising during the summer months but marina-based during the winter. Other hobbies include the restoration of vintage agricultural tractors and writing erotica, mostly gay but not always.
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 13, 1951
Show all messages by Andichan