A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 510 Messages (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kupuna
Real Name: Tor
Status: Really getting into it

Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 05 May 2013 21:49
Re: Plus ├ža change
Last Visited: Tue, 14 May 2013 13:21
E-mail: kupunakane47@gmail.com
Gender:Male
Location: Norway
Occupation: Retired
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 24, 1947
Show all messages by kupuna