A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register












You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 16 Messages (0.13 average messages per day)
Show all messages by affies oupa
Real Name: Blane
Status: Getting started

Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 24 February 2017 14:09
Re: Total Inspiration
Last Visited: Fri, 24 February 2017 14:10
Gender:Male
Location: East Coast United States
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Golf, hiking, biking, reading, trains
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 13, 1951
Show all messages by affies oupa