A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register













You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Joe.mx
Real Name: Jose
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Fri, 12 January 2018 05:19
Re: Hi evebody
Last Visited: Wed, 17 January 2018 17:11
Gender:Male
Location: Mexico
Occupation: Only enjoying life
Interests: Enjoy life
Biography: I'm a provider of Frozen foods for restaurants , like the beach , like to read a lot
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1982
Show all messages by Joe.mx