A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register













You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0.28 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rado84
Real Name: Radoslav
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Mon, 02 October 2017 22:02
Re: Total Inspiration
Last Visited: Tue, 10 October 2017 22:35
Gender:Male
Location: Bulgaria
Occupation: PC Support
Interests: Boys, drift, drag, street racing, trucks, YOHIO, etc.
Date Of Birth: Tue, February 07, 1984
Show all messages by rado84