A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register













You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0.5 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Boysarefree
Real Name: steve
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Fri, 10 November 2017 23:41
Re: Digital Age of Consent
Last Visited: Wed, 22 November 2017 00:44
Homepage: http://armourfly
Gender:Male
Location: united kingdom
Occupation: traffic steward
Interests: reading, countryside walks, boywatching
Biography: I am a boylover I have been since they age of 1. When I hit puberty I found I was attracted to boys not girls as I got older I found my interest in boys remained the same but I wasn't attracted to people my own age. Late teens and 20's and 30's and so I new I was a boylover. I still am
Date Of Birth: Sun, March 22, 1964
Show all messages by Boysarefree