A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 11 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Shazamboi
Real Name: Malcolm
Status: Getting started

Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 24 March 2021 23:25
Writers Idolization
Last Visited: Wed, 31 March 2021 02:26
Location: USA
Occupation: Unemployed
Interests: Reading, writing meeting new people
Date Of Birth: Mon, October 08, 1990
Show all messages by Shazamboi