A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Jst4Fun
Real Name: Eric
Status: Getting started

Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 13 January 2021 12:26
Looking for a Beta Readers
Last Visited: Sat, 16 January 2021 19:50
Gender:Male
Location: Ohio USA
Occupation: Truck Driver
Interests: None
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 07, 1965
Show all messages by Jst4Fun