A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Opus
Real Name: Opus Kennedy
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Tue, 06 July 2021 18:49
Re: Looking for advice
Last Visited: Tue, 06 July 2021 18:52
E-mail: opuskennedy@gmail.com
Gender:Male
Location: NSW, Australia
Occupation: Army
Biography: PTE Gunner in the Army. Slowly coming to terms with my sexuality. Out to close friends and family, but not the Army. I'm a keen distance runner. Love to ride horses and I teach people survival skills in Aus with my Dad. Easy going guy. Love my Job. Happy to talk to any dudes.
Date Of Birth: Mon, October 11, 1999
Show all messages by Opus