A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by paulwj
Real Name: Paul Jaques
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Sun, 05 September 2021 09:53
Re: Looking for Jack Schaeffer
Last Visited: Mon, 06 September 2021 15:41
Gender:Male
Location: U.K.
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 24, 1962
Show all messages by paulwj