A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ReticentOne
Real Name: Gerald Hall Jr
Last Visited: Mon, 13 September 2021 15:42
Gender:Male
Location: Marion, Illinois, U.S.A.
Occupation: Retired
Interests: cars, computers, hearth & home
Biography: none
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 25, 1960
AIM Handle:none
Yahoo Messenger:none
MSN Messenger:none
Jabber:none
Google Talk:none
Skype:none
Twitter:none
Show all messages by ReticentOne