A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register













You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 36 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ricky
Real Name: John M. Odom
Status: Toe is in the water

Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 15 November 2015 09:01
Re: I have a friend in Paris. I had two.
Last Visited: Mon, 18 January 2016 19:54
E-mail: mytrickybits2@gmail.com
Homepage: http://www.thesmokingdeal.com
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Biography: Just me. I'm an AV tech of the global caliber. Video is my primary vocation although I know a good bit about all of it. I collect the first 100 issues of U.S. Postage stamps, and am still working to make the path to the future better for the next generation of gaylings out there.
Date Of Birth: Fri, January 18, 1957
Show all messages by Ricky