A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 563 Messages (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by arich
Real Name: rick
Status: Really getting into it

Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 24 March 2020 04:35
Re: Covid 19 - Coronavirus
Last Visited: Tue, 24 March 2020 04:39
E-mail: richard.round@gmail.com
Gender:Male
Location: Seaofstars
Occupation: Senescence
Interests: Evrything
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 30, 1953
Show all messages by arich