A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register














You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 892 Messages (0.17 average messages per day)
Show all messages by The Gay Deceiver
Real Name: Warren C. E. Austin
Status: Really getting into it

Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 18 July 2016 23:04
Re: A Little Visual Art :)
Last Visited: Sun, 24 July 2016 00:33
Homepage: http://thegaydeceiver.blogspot.com/
Gender:Male
Location: Canada
Occupation: Retired
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 26, 1950
AIM Handle:thegaydeceiver
Yahoo Messenger:thegaydeceiver
MSN Messenger:thegaydeceiver@hotmail.com
Show all messages by The Gay Deceiver