A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 152 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Bisexual_Guy
Real Name: PaulR
Status: Likes it here

Last Message: Thu, 04 January 2024 06:47
Re: Awesome Dude story site
Last Visited: Thu, 04 January 2024 06:52
Gender:Male
Location: USA Midwest
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Reading, various other
Date Of Birth: Wed, October 31, 1951
Show all messages by Bisexual_Guy