A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 31 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by joecasey
Real Name: Joe Casey
Status: Toe is in the water

Last Message: Fri, 22 October 2021 02:24
Re: The observant amongst us will notice something
Last Visited: Mon, 25 October 2021 18:53
Gender:Male
Location: American Midwest
Occupation: Retired
Interests: architecture, graphic design, writing
Date Of Birth: Fri, August 21, 1959
Show all messages by joecasey