A Place of Safety
I expect simple behaviours here. Friendship, and love.
Any advice should be from the perspective of the person asking, not the person giving!
We have had to make new membership moderated to combat the huge number of spammers who register
















You are here: Home > Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JEREMIAH
Real Name: JERRY BENNETT
Status: Getting started

Last Message: Sat, 30 July 2022 04:20
Re: Kiwi... In Memoriam
Last Visited: Sat, 30 July 2022 04:20
Gender:Male
Location: INDIANA, USA
Occupation: RETIRED
Biography: I am a gay man that was married for many years before her death. I love reading the stories of the younger boys learning about life.
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1948
Show all messages by JEREMIAH